Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

2878 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili - FC Chiatura FC Chiatura 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Sofia Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Sofia - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MFK OKD Karviná MFK OKD Karviná - MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cashpoint Sportclub Rheindorf Altach Cashpoint Sportclub Rheindorf Altach - SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Union Deportiva Almería Union Deportiva Almería - Unión Deportiva Ibiza-Eivissa Unión Deportiva Ibiza-Eivissa - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kilmarnock Football Club Kilmarnock Football Club - Kolding Idrætsforening Kolding Idrætsforening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys - KRC Genk KRC Genk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo - Landskrona Boll- och Idrottssällskap Landskrona Boll- och Idrottssällskap - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Wielkopolski Klub Pilkarski Lech Poznań Wielkopolski Klub Pilkarski Lech Poznań - Osrodek Szkolenia Pilkarskiego Lechia Gdańsk Osrodek Szkolenia Pilkarskiego Lechia Gdańsk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia - Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Metaloglobus Bucureşti Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Olimpi Rustavi FC Olimpi Rustavi - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Motherwell Football & Athletic Club Motherwell Football & Athletic Club - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Nijmegen Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Nijmegen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union e.V. I Neckarsulmer Sport-Union e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr NK Karlovac NK Karlovac - NK Krk NK Krk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Notodden Fotballklubb Notodden Fotballklubb - Nykøbing Falster Boldklub af 1901 Nykøbing Falster Boldklub af 1901 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub - OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 e.V. I Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 e.V. I - Örebro Sportklubb Fotboll Örebro Sportklubb Fotboll - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Paksi Sportegyesület Paksi Sportegyesület - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Partick Thistle Football Club Partick Thistle Football Club - Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Towarzystwo Sportowe Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Towarzystwo Sportowe Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Morski Klub Sportowy Pogoń Szczecin Morski Klub Sportowy Pogoń Szczecin - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Thai Port FC Bangkok Thai Port FC Bangkok - Portimonense Sporting Clube Portimonense Sporting Clube - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets - Philips Sport Vereniging Eindhoven Philips Sport Vereniging Eindhoven - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Miejski Klub Sportowy Puszcza Niepołomice Miejski Klub Sportowy Puszcza Niepołomice - Futbolayin Akumb Pjunik Jerewan Futbolayin Akumb Pjunik Jerewan - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Racing Club de Ferrol, SAD Racing Club de Ferrol, SAD - Real Racing Club Santander Real Racing Club Santander - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ranheim Idrettslag Ranheim Idrettslag - Sportklub Rapid Wien Sportklub Rapid Wien - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Rayo Vallecano de Madrid - RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Real Club Deportivo Mallorca - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla - Real Murcia Club de Fútbol Real Murcia Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Unión Club de Irún Real Unión Club de Irún - Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiss Essen II Rot-Weiss Essen II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan - Klub Sportowy Ruch w Chorzówie Klub Sportowy Ruch w Chorzówie - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. I SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. I - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sociedad Deportiva Eibar Sociedad Deportiva Eibar - Sociedad Deportiva Huesca Sociedad Deportiva Huesca - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Shelbourne Football Club Shelbourne Football Club - Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV - Sivasspor Kulübü Sivasspor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportsklubben Brann Bergen Sportsklubben Brann Bergen - SK Deinze SK Deinze - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 e.V. I VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 e.V. I - Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 e.V. I Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - Sport Réunis de Delémont Sport Réunis de Delémont - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball e.V. I SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball e.V. I - SSVg Velbert 1902 e.V. I SSVg Velbert 1902 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg 1903 e.V. I SV Babelsberg 1903 e.V. I - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 I SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportvereinigung Mattersburg Sportvereinigung Mattersburg - SV Meppen 1912 e.V. I SV Meppen 1912 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV 1916 Sandhausen e.V. I SV 1916 Sandhausen e.V. I - SV Schalding-Heining 1946 e.V. I SV Schalding-Heining 1946 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tromsø Idrettslag Tromsø Idrettslag - Trujillanos Fútbol Club Trujillanos Fútbol Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg - TuS Dassendorf 1948 e.V. I TuS Dassendorf 1948 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Stuttgart e.V. II VfB Stuttgart e.V. II - VFC Plauen 1903 e.V. I VFC Plauen 1903 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück 1899 e.V. I VfL Osnabrück 1899 e.V. I - VfL Wolfsburg e.V. VfL Wolfsburg e.V. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Villarreal Club de Futbol Villarreal Club de Futbol - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad - FK Volyn Lutsk FK Volyn Lutsk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KVRS Waasland - SK Beveren KVRS Waasland - SK Beveren - SV Wacker Burghausen 1930 e.V. I SV Wacker Burghausen 1930 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 1899 e. V. I SV Werder Bremen 1899 e. V. I - SV Werder Bremen 1899 e. V. II SV Werder Bremen 1899 e. V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków - WAC / ST. Andrä WAC / ST. Andrä - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - Wuppertaler SV Borussia e.V. I Wuppertaler SV Borussia e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Futbolniy Klub Sorja Luhansk Futbolniy Klub Sorja Luhansk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr PFC Beroe PFC Beroe - PFC Chernomorets Balchik PFC Chernomorets Balchik - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Telstar Telstar - SC Veendam SC Veendam - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sogndal Idrettslag Sogndal Idrettslag - Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfR Aalen 1921 e.V. II VfR Aalen 1921 e.V. II - VfV Borussia 1906 Hildesheim e.V. I VfV Borussia 1906 Hildesheim e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Iraklis Saloniki Iraklis Saloniki - AFC '34 AFC '34 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Almere City FC Almere City FC - Amsterdamsche Fooball Club 1895 Amsterdamsche Fooball Club 1895 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Alkmaar Zaanstreek Alkmaar Zaanstreek - Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futebol Clube Do Porto Futebol Clube Do Porto - Football Club Sion Football Club Sion - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr DC Karabükspor DC Karabükspor - Fudbolski Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara Fudbolski Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cercle Brugge Koninklijke Sport Vereniging Cercle Brugge Koninklijke Sport Vereniging - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Standaard Wetteren Standaard Wetteren - Royal Standard Club de Liège Royal Standard Club de Liège - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Internazionale Milano Football Club Internazionale Milano Football Club - 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I 5-3thumbs_up.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC - Leipziger Auswahl Leipziger Auswahl 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag - AFC '34 AFC '34 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Almere City FC Almere City FC - AS de Monaco Football Club AS de Monaco Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Alkmaar Zaanstreek Alkmaar Zaanstreek - Burton Albion Football Club Burton Albion Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva - DOSKO Bergen DOSKO Bergen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Basel 1893 Fußball Club Basel 1893 - Football Club Eindhoven Football Club Eindhoven - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Telstar Telstar - Sivasspor Kulübü Sivasspor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Real Club Deportivo Mallorca - Regioteam Kootstertille Regioteam Kootstertille - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895 Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895 - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KV Oostende KV Oostende - Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais - Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos Athen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen - SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Stuttgart e.V. I VfB Stuttgart e.V. I - Leeds United Football Club Leeds United Football Club 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I - 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FC Nürnberg 1900 e.V. I 1.FC Nürnberg 1900 e.V. I - 1.FC Schweinfurt 1905 e.V. I 1.FC Schweinfurt 1905 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I - 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chesterfield Football Club Chesterfield Football Club - Associazione Calcio Chievo Verona SRL Associazione Calcio Chievo Verona SRL