Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3243 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Göteborgs Atlet- & Idrottssällskap Göteborgs Atlet- & Idrottssällskap - Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Karlstad BK Karlstad BK - Kecskeméti Testedző Egyesület Kecskeméti Testedző Egyesület - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg - TuS Dassendorf 1948 e.V. I TuS Dassendorf 1948 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. I FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. I - FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. II FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I - SC Fortuna Köln e.V. II SC Fortuna Köln e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sloga Jugomagnat Sloga Jugomagnat - Klubi Sportiv Teuta Klubi Sportiv Teuta - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FS Metta/Latvijas Universitāte FS Metta/Latvijas Universitāte - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1904 e.V. I FSV Budissa Bautzen 1904 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel United - Koninklijke Fusieclub Merelbeke Koninklijke Fusieclub Merelbeke - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr NK Kamen Ivanbegovina NK Kamen Ivanbegovina - Kapfenberger Sportvereinigung Superfund Kapfenberger Sportvereinigung Superfund - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fudbalski Klub Makedonija Gorce Petrov Fudbalski Klub Makedonija Gorce Petrov - Malmö Fotbollförening Malmö Fotbollförening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Master 7 Master 7 - Melilla CD Melilla CD - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim - Mestský futbalový klub Dubnica Mestský futbalový klub Dubnica - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica - Millonarios Fútbol Club Millonarios Fútbol Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov - FC Zwolle FC Zwolle - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Lviv Football Club Lviv - Futbolniy Klub Illichivets Mariupol Futbolniy Klub Illichivets Mariupol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole - Fotbalovy Klub Teplice Fotbalovy Klub Teplice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów - Miejski Klub Sportowy GKS Jastrzebie Miejski Klub Sportowy GKS Jastrzebie - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Gloria Buzău FC Gloria Buzău - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Granada 74 CF Granada 74 CF - Grasshopper-Club Zürich Grasshopper-Club Zürich - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Idrettsklubben Start Kristiansand Idrettsklubben Start Kristiansand - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ingulets Petrove Ingulets Petrove - Institute FC Drumahoe Institute FC Drumahoe - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Jagiellonia Białystok SSA Jagiellonia Białystok SSA - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2000 e.V. I SSV Jahn Regensburg 2000 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Jerez CF Jerez CF - JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC - MTV Gifhorn e.V. I MTV Gifhorn e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hà Nội Football Club Hà Nội Football Club - Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene - Hamburger SV e.V. Hamburger SV e.V. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hammarby Idrottsförening Hammarby Idrottsförening - Hammer SpVg 1903/1904 e.V. I Hammer SpVg 1903/1904 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. II Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. II - FC Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Amutat Hapoel Ra'anana Football Club Amutat Hapoel Ra'anana Football Club - Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo - Barenburger SV Kickers Emden 1946 e.V. I Barenburger SV Kickers Emden 1946 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Orenburg FK Orenburg - FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Renova FK Renova - Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Heart of Midlothian Football Club Heart of Midlothian Football Club - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hércules Club de Fútbol Hércules Club de Fútbol - Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf e.V. I FC Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf e.V. I - KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hibernians Football Club Paola Hibernians Football Club Paola - FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Gorica Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Gorica - Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Rijeka Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Rijeka - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 - Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow - Hvidovre Idrætsforening Hvidovre Idrætsforening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SKA Rostov-na-Donu SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Futbolniy Klub Slaviya Mozyr Futbolniy Klub Slaviya Mozyr - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kongsvinger Idrettslag Kongsvinger Idrettslag - Koninklijke Haarlemsche Football Club Haarlem Koninklijke Haarlemsche Football Club Haarlem - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VV UNA/Brinvast VV UNA/Brinvast - Venlose Voetbal Vereniging Venlo Venlose Voetbal Vereniging Venlo - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fluminense Football Club/RJ Fluminense Football Club/RJ - Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 - Grorud Idrettslag Grorud Idrettslag - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fudbalski klub Mladost Doboj Kakanj Fudbalski klub Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Napredak FK Napredak - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Ufa Football Club Ufa - Futbolniy Klub Ural Futbolniy Klub Ural - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kilmarnock Football Club Kilmarnock Football Club - Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Molde Fotballklubb Molde Fotballklubb - Montpellier Hérault Sport Club Montpellier Hérault Sport Club - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Dinamo București FC Dinamo București - Aston Villa Aston Villa 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Wels FC Wels - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fotbal Club Voluntari Fotbal Club Voluntari - Fußball Club Wacker Innsbruck Fußball Club Wacker Innsbruck - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1992 e.V. I FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1992 e.V. I - FC Oberneuland 1948 e.V. I FC Oberneuland 1948 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Memmingen 1907 e.V. I FC Memmingen 1907 e.V. I - FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Linköping City FC Linköping City - Football Club Lugano Football Club Lugano - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC København FC København - FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fútbol Club Cartagena Fútbol Club Cartagena - FC Chiasso FC Chiasso - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chemnitzer Fußballclub Chemnitzer Fußballclub - Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente - Colchester United FC Colchester United FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Colorado Rapids Soccer Club Colorado Rapids Soccer Club - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Crawley Town Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra Fottball Club Crewe Alexandra Fottball Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr CD Ilicitano CD Ilicitano - Elverum Fotball Elverum Fotball - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Anker Wismar 1997 e.V. I FC Anker Wismar 1997 e.V. I - Moadon Sport Ashdod Moadon Sport Ashdod - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Brandenburg 1903 e.V. I FC Brandenburg 1903 e.V. I - FC Brünninghausen 1927 e.V. I FC Brünninghausen 1927 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futebol Clube Do Porto Futebol Clube Do Porto - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. I FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. I - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. II FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Football Club Sion Football Club Sion - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Klubi Futbollistik Vlaznimi Struga Klubi Futbollistik Vlaznimi Struga - FC Südtirol FC Südtirol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889 Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889 - FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Washington D.C. United Washington D.C. United - Dabas FC Dabas FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder - Darlington Football Club Darlington Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Gießen 1927 e.V. I FC Gießen 1927 e.V. I - FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.Hanauer FC 1893 e.V. I 1.Hanauer FC 1893 e.V. I - Hellas Kagran Hellas Kagran - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Hradec Králové a.s. FC Hradec Králové a.s. - FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. I FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cinderford Town AFC Cinderford Town AFC - Clarence United Clarence United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Dinamo-Auto Football Club Dinamo-Auto - Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr College Europa FC College Europa FC - Everton Football Club Everton Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton - Exeter City FC Exeter City FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Basel 1893 Fußball Club Basel 1893 - Football Club Biel/Bienne Football Club Biel/Bienne - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Dallas Football Club Dallas - Football Club Den Bosch Football Club Den Bosch - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași - 1.FC 1931 Eddersheim e.V. I 1.FC 1931 Eddersheim e.V. I