Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

2756 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Luis Ángel Firpo Club Deportivo Luis Ángel Firpo - Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club - 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Alianza San Salvador Alianza San Salvador - Club Deportivo Chalatenango Club Deportivo Chalatenango - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Haddington Athletic FC Haddington Athletic FC - Peebles Rovers FC Peebles Rovers FC 4-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Leith Athletic FC Leith Athletic FC - Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale FC Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ormiston FC Ormiston FC - Dunipace FC Dunipace FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr St Andrews United FC St Andrews United FC - Heriot-Watt University FC Heriot-Watt University FC 3-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Burntisland Shipyard Burntisland Shipyard - Heriot-Watt University FC Heriot-Watt University FC 1-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Haddington Athletic FC Haddington Athletic FC - Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale FC Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale FC 3-3draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ormiston FC Ormiston FC - Craigroyston FC Craigroyston FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Peebles Rovers FC Peebles Rovers FC - Leith Athletic FC Leith Athletic FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr St Andrews United FC St Andrews United FC - Oakley United FC Oakley United FC 0-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Craigroyston FC Craigroyston FC - Kinnoull Juniors FC Kinnoull Juniors FC 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kinnoull Juniors FC Kinnoull Juniors FC - Dunipace FC Dunipace FC 3-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Stamford Lions FC Stamford Lions FC - Peterborough Polonia FC Peterborough Polonia FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Parson Drove FC Parson Drove FC - Oakham United FC Oakham United FC 3-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Market Harborough Town FC Market Harborough Town FC - Yaxley FC Yaxley FC 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sawtry FC Sawtry FC - Stilton United FC Stilton United FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Thorney FC Thorney FC - Leverington Sports FC Leverington Sports FC 3-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club - East Stirlingshire Football Club East Stirlingshire Football Club 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. - Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC 6-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean - Cumbernauld Colts FC Cumbernauld Colts FC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gretna FC Gretna FC - Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kelty Hearts Football Club Kelty Hearts Football Club - Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC 8-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. 3-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. - Stirling University FC Stirling University FC 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Spartans FC Spartans FC - Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC - Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC - East Kilbride FC East Kilbride FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr East Stirlingshire Football Club East Stirlingshire Football Club - Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC - Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves - Gretna FC Gretna FC 3-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Peterborough Wittering Harriers FC Peterborough Wittering Harriers FC - Long Sutton Athletic FC Long Sutton Athletic FC 5-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr East Kilbride FC East Kilbride FC - Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr East Stirlingshire Football Club East Stirlingshire Football Club - Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC - Cumbernauld Colts FC Cumbernauld Colts FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gretna FC Gretna FC - Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Selkirk FC Selkirk FC - Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare 5-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Spartans FC Spartans FC - Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 7-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Stirling University FC Stirling University FC - Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves - Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 4-4draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dalkeith Thistle FC Dalkeith Thistle FC - Arniston Rangers FC Arniston Rangers FC 5-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coldstream FC Coldstream FC - Tynecastle FC Tynecastle FC 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare FC Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare FC - Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tweedmouth Rangers FC Tweedmouth Rangers FC - Preston Athletic FC Preston Athletic FC 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC - Glenrothes Juniors FC Glenrothes Juniors FC 4-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tweedmouth Rangers FC Tweedmouth Rangers FC - Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 4-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Arniston Rangers FC Arniston Rangers FC - Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Barking FC Barking FC - Redbridge FC Redbridge FC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Clapton FC Clapton FC - Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets FC 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hullbridge Sports FC Hullbridge Sports FC - Takeley FC Takeley FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ilford FC Ilford FC - Barkingside FC Barkingside FC 5-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC - Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dumfries YMCA FC Dumfries YMCA FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Heston Rovers FC Heston Rovers FC - Stranraer FC Reserves Stranraer FC Reserves 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC - Lochar Thistle FC Lochar Thistle FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Threave Rovers Threave Rovers - Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch 6-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Annan Athletic Colts FC Annan Athletic Colts FC - Creetown FC Creetown FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Upper Annandale FC Upper Annandale FC - Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Clacton FC Clacton - Thetford Town FC Thetford Town FC 0-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town FC - Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United FC 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC - Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Wisbech St Mary FC Wisbech St Mary FC - Woodbridge Town FC Woodbridge Town FC 3-7thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town FC - Needham Market Reserves Needham Market Reserves 6-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr March Town United FC March Town United FC - Holland FC Holland FC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rothwell Corinthians FC Rothwell Corinthians FC - Lutterworth Town FC Lutterworth Town FC 3-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United FC - Loughborough University FC Loughborough University FC 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Aalesunds Fotballklubb Aalesunds Fotballklubb - Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Associazione Calcio Renate Associazione Calcio Renate - Accrington Stanley Football Club Accrington Stanley Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Adanaspor Futbol Kulübü Adanaspor Futbol Kulübü - Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Athlitiki Enosi Kitiou Larnaca Athlitiki Enosi Kitiou Larnaca - Amsterdamsche Football Club Ajax Amsterdamsche Football Club Ajax - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul - FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Doncaster Rovers Football Club Doncaster Rovers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC København FC København - Football Club Kuressaare Football Club Kuressaare - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Liefering FC Liefering - FC Lisse FC Lisse - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. II FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. II - FC Seoul FC Seoul - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Finn Harps Football Club Finn Harps Football Club - First Vienna Football Club 1894 First Vienna Football Club 1894 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica - FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec - FK Frydek-Mistek FK Frydek-Mistek - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 - FK Jerv FK Jerv - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Klub Futboll Kukësi Klub Futboll Kukësi - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko - FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - FK Partizani Tirana I FK Partizani Tirana I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux - Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr New England Revolution New England Revolution - New York City FC New York City FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Miejski Klub Sportowy Puszcza Niepołomice Miejski Klub Sportowy Puszcza Niepołomice - FK Karabakh FK Karabakh - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Queens Park Rangers Football Club 1882 Queens Park Rangers Football Club 1882 - Racing Club Racing Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Radomski Klub Sportowy Radomiak Radom Radomski Klub Sportowy Radomiak Radom - Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rangers Football Club Rangers Football Club - Ranheim Idrettslag Ranheim Idrettslag - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Rayo Vallecano de Madrid - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg - Racing Club de Lens Racing Club de Lens - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Reading Football Club Reading Football Club - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla - Real Murcia Club de Fútbol Real Murcia Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastian Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastian - Real Unión Club de Irún Real Unión Club de Irún - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Zaragoza S.A.D.