UEFA UEFA
Fußball UI-Cup 1966/67 UI-Cup 1966/67 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle


Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA
1 gleich (1) Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag 9 8 1 0 25:2 20:8 12
2 auf (4) SG Eintracht Frankfurt (34024024) 11 8 0 3 24:9 29:19 10
3 ab (2) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 10 7 1 2 22:8 24:16 8
4 ab (3) Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 8 7 0 1 21:3 27:12 15
5 gleich (5) DWS Amsterdam 8 6 1 1 19:5 19:12 7
6 gleich (6) FC Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder 6 5 0 1 15:3 13:8 5
7 gleich (7) Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna Norrköping 8 5 0 3 15:9 20:14 6
8 gleich (8) Asociácia športových klubov Inter Bratislava 10 5 0 5 15:15 24:17 7
9 gleich (9) Klub Sportowy Górnik Zabrze 6 4 1 1 13:5 17:10 7
10 gleich (10) Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg (02250) 8 4 1 3 13:11 13:17 -4
11 gleich (11) US Foggia 6 4 0 2 12:6 6:3 3
12 gleich (12) 1.FC Dynamo Dresden (63002047) 6 3 1 2 10:8 13:7 6
13 gleich (13) Brescia Calcio 1911 6 3 1 2 10:8 9:5 4
14 gleich (14) Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków 6 3 1 2 10:8 13:10 3
15 gleich (15) FC Kosice 6 3 1 2 10:8 12:11 1
16 gleich (16) Szombierki Bytom 6 3 0 3 9:9 17:9 8
17 gleich (17) Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 6 3 0 3 9:9 14:7 7
18 gleich (18) RFC de Liège 6 3 0 3 9:9 13:6 7
19 gleich (19) Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg (01479) 6 3 0 3 9:9 10:8 2
20 gleich (20) Karlsruher SC (32038001) 6 3 0 3 9:9 8:7 1
21 gleich (21) FC Hansa Rostock (62000003) 6 3 0 3 9:9 13:13 0
22 gleich (22) BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. I (01011100) 6 3 0 3 9:9 12:13 -1
23 gleich (23) SC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 2 2 2 8:10 8:8 0
24 gleich (24) Vicenza Calcio 6 2 1 3 7:11 10:11 -1
25 gleich (25) FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I (65011013) 6 2 1 3 7:11 9:12 -3
26 gleich (26) Malmö Fotbollförening (02942) 6 2 1 3 7:11 9:13 -4
27 gleich (27) Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 2 0 3 6:9 8:9 -1
28 gleich (28) Royal Tilleur FC 6 2 0 4 6:12 10:13 -3
29 gleich (29) FC Grenchen (13012) 6 2 0 4 6:12 14:20 -6
30 gleich (30) 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I (42106530) 6 2 0 4 6:12 12:19 -7
31 gleich (31) Towarzystwo Sportowe Polonia Bytom 6 1 3 2 6:12 5:13 -8
32 gleich (32) Allmänna Idrottsklubben 6 1 2 3 5:13 7:10 -3
33 gleich (33) Spartak Hradec Kralove 6 1 2 3 5:13 3:8 -5
34 gleich (34) FC La Chaux-De-Fonds (7005) 5 1 1 3 4:11 10:14 -4
35 gleich (35) Fotbalovy Klub Teplice 6 1 1 4 4:14 6:13 -7
36 gleich (36) Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana 6 1 0 5 3:15 7:15 -8
37 gleich (37) RC Strasbourg (500191) 6 1 0 5 3:15 9:20 -11
38 gleich (38) VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 1905 e.V. I (43143520) 6 0 1 5 1:17 6:14 -8
39 gleich (39) Football Club Sion (8040) 6 0 0 6 0:18 6:22 -16
40 gleich (40) Football Club Biel/Bienne (10702) 6 0 0 6 0:18 7:26 -19

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA
1 auf (2) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 5 0 0 15:0 17:5 12
2 ab (1) Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag 5 5 0 0 15:0 10:3 7
3 auf (7) Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna Norrköping 4 4 0 0 12:0 13:3 10
4 ab (3) Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4 4 0 0 12:0 14:7 7
5 auf (8) Asociácia športových klubov Inter Bratislava 5 4 0 1 12:3 17:5 12
6 ab (4) SG Eintracht Frankfurt (34024024) 5 4 0 1 12:3 15:8 7
7 ab (5) DWS Amsterdam 4 3 1 0 10:2 11:5 6
8 auf (12) 1.FC Dynamo Dresden (63002047) 3 3 0 0 9:0 12:2 10
9 auf (15) FC Kosice 3 3 0 0 9:0 9:0 9
10 ab (6) FC Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder 3 3 0 0 9:0 7:2 5
11 auf (13) Brescia Calcio 1911 3 2 1 0 7:2 5:2 3
12 ab (10) Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg (02250) 4 2 1 1 7:5 8:5 3
13 auf (16) Szombierki Bytom 3 2 0 1 6:3 14:3 11
14 auf (17) Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 3 2 0 1 6:3 10:2 8
15 auf (18) RFC de Liège 3 2 0 1 6:3 9:2 7
16 auf (19) Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg (01479) 3 2 0 1 6:3 7:2 5
17 ab (14) Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków 3 2 0 1 6:3 8:4 4
18 auf (21) FC Hansa Rostock (62000003) 3 2 0 1 6:3 6:2 4
19 ab (11) US Foggia 3 2 0 1 6:3 4:1 3
20 auf (27) Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 2 0 1 6:3 7:5 2
21 auf (29) FC Grenchen (13012) 3 2 0 1 6:3 10:9 1
22 ab (9) Klub Sportowy Górnik Zabrze 3 2 0 1 6:3 7:6 1
23 ab (20) Karlsruher SC (32038001) 3 2 0 1 6:3 4:3 1
24 auf (32) Allmänna Idrottsklubben 3 1 2 0 5:4 4:2 2
25 auf (31) Towarzystwo Sportowe Polonia Bytom 3 1 2 0 5:4 3:1 2
26 gleich (26) Malmö Fotbollförening (02942) 3 1 1 1 4:5 6:3 3
27 ab (23) SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 1 1 1 4:5 4:4 0
- ab (24) Vicenza Calcio 3 1 1 1 4:5 4:4 0
29 auf (33) Spartak Hradec Kralove 3 1 1 1 4:5 3:4 -1
30 auf (34) FC La Chaux-De-Fonds (7005) 2 1 0 1 3:3 6:5 1
31 ab (30) 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I (42106530) 3 1 0 2 3:6 8:9 -1
32 auf (37) RC Strasbourg (500191) 3 1 0 2 3:6 5:6 -1
33 ab (25) FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I (65011013) 3 1 0 2 3:6 6:8 -2
34 ab (22) BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. I (01011100) 3 1 0 2 3:6 5:7 -2
35 gleich (35) Fotbalovy Klub Teplice 3 1 0 2 3:6 3:5 -2
36 ab (28) Royal Tilleur FC 3 1 0 2 3:6 6:9 -3
37 ab (36) Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana 3 1 0 2 3:6 5:8 -3
38 gleich (38) VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 1905 e.V. I (43143520) 3 0 1 2 1:8 5:9 -4
39 gleich (39) Football Club Sion (8040) 3 0 0 3 0:9 2:7 -5
40 gleich (40) Football Club Biel/Bienne (10702) 3 0 0 3 0:9 4:12 -8

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA
1 auf (4) SG Eintracht Frankfurt (34024024) 6 4 0 2 12:6 14:11 3
2 ab (1) Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag 4 3 1 0 10:2 10:5 5
3 gleich (3) Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4 3 0 1 9:3 13:5 8
4 auf (5) DWS Amsterdam 4 3 0 1 9:3 8:7 1
5 auf (9) Klub Sportowy Górnik Zabrze 3 2 1 0 7:2 10:4 6
6 ab (2) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 2 1 2 7:8 7:11 -4
7 auf (22) BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. I (01011100) 3 2 0 1 6:3 7:6 1
8 ab (6) FC Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder 3 2 0 1 6:3 6:6 0
9 auf (11) US Foggia 3 2 0 1 6:3 2:2 0
10 gleich (10) Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg (02250) 4 2 0 2 6:6 5:12 -7
11 auf (23) SC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 1 1 1 4:5 4:4 0
12 auf (14) Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków 3 1 1 1 4:5 5:6 -1
13 auf (25) FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I (65011013) 3 1 1 1 4:5 3:4 -1
14 ab (13) Brescia Calcio 1911 3 1 0 2 3:6 4:3 1
15 auf (20) Karlsruher SC (32038001) 3 1 0 2 3:6 4:4 0
- auf (18) RFC de Liège 3 1 0 2 3:6 4:4 0
- auf (28) Royal Tilleur FC 3 1 0 2 3:6 4:4 0
18 auf (24) Vicenza Calcio 3 1 0 2 3:6 6:7 -1
19 ab (17) Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 3 1 0 2 3:6 4:5 -1
20 ab (19) Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg (01479) 3 1 0 2 3:6 3:6 -3
- ab (16) Szombierki Bytom 3 1 0 2 3:6 3:6 -3
22 ab (21) FC Hansa Rostock (62000003) 3 1 0 2 3:6 7:11 -4
23 auf (30) 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I (42106530) 3 1 0 2 3:6 4:10 -6
24 auf (26) Malmö Fotbollförening (02942) 3 1 0 2 3:6 3:10 -7
25 ab (7) Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna Norrköping 4 1 0 3 3:9 7:11 -4
26 ab (8) Asociácia športových klubov Inter Bratislava 5 1 0 4 3:12 7:12 -5
27 ab (12) 1.FC Dynamo Dresden (63002047) 3 0 1 2 1:8 1:5 -4
28 auf (33) Spartak Hradec Kralove 3 0 1 2 1:8 0:4 -4
29 auf (34) FC La Chaux-De-Fonds (7005) 3 0 1 2 1:8 4:9 -5
30 auf (35) Fotbalovy Klub Teplice 3 0 1 2 1:8 3:8 -5
31 ab (15) FC Kosice 3 0 1 2 1:8 3:11 -8
32 ab (31) Towarzystwo Sportowe Polonia Bytom 3 0 1 2 1:8 2:12 -10
33 ab (27) Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 0 0 2 0:6 1:4 -3
34 auf (38) VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 1905 e.V. I (43143520) 3 0 0 3 0:9 1:5 -4
35 ab (32) Allmänna Idrottsklubben 3 0 0 3 0:9 3:8 -5
36 gleich (36) Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana 3 0 0 3 0:9 2:7 -5
37 ab (29) FC Grenchen (13012) 3 0 0 3 0:9 4:11 -7
38 ab (37) RC Strasbourg (500191) 3 0 0 3 0:9 4:14 -10
39 gleich (39) Football Club Sion (8040) 3 0 0 3 0:9 4:15 -11
40 gleich (40) Football Club Biel/Bienne (10702) 3 0 0 3 0:9 3:14 -11

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA
1 auf (3) Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 6 6 0 0 18:0 24:8 16
2 auf (5) DWS Amsterdam 6 6 0 0 18:0 17:7 10
3 ab (1) Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag 6 5 1 0 16:2 16:8 8
4 ab (2) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 5 0 1 15:3 14:7 7
5 ab (4) SG Eintracht Frankfurt (34024024) 6 5 0 1 15:3 15:9 6
6 auf (9) Klub Sportowy Górnik Zabrze 6 4 1 1 13:5 17:10 7
7 auf (10) Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg (02250) 6 4 1 1 13:5 13:14 -1
8 gleich (8) Asociácia športových klubov Inter Bratislava 6 4 0 2 12:6 18:10 8
9 auf (11) US Foggia 6 4 0 2 12:6 6:3 3
10 auf (13) Brescia Calcio 1911 6 3 1 2 10:8 9:5 4
11 auf (14) Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków 6 3 1 2 10:8 13:10 3
12 auf (16) Szombierki Bytom 6 3 0 3 9:9 17:9 8
13 auf (17) Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 6 3 0 3 9:9 14:7 7
14 auf (18) RFC de Liège 6 3 0 3 9:9 13:6 7
15 auf (20) Karlsruher SC (32038001) 6 3 0 3 9:9 8:7 1
16 auf (21) FC Hansa Rostock (62000003) 6 3 0 3 9:9 13:13 0
17 auf (22) BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. I (01011100) 6 3 0 3 9:9 12:13 -1
18 auf (23) SC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 2 2 2 8:10 8:8 0
19 auf (24) Vicenza Calcio 6 2 1 3 7:11 10:11 -1
20 auf (25) FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I (65011013) 6 2 1 3 7:11 9:12 -3
21 auf (26) Malmö Fotbollförening (02942) 6 2 1 3 7:11 9:13 -4
22 auf (27) Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 2 0 3 6:9 8:9 -1
23 auf (28) Royal Tilleur FC 6 2 0 4 6:12 10:13 -3
24 auf (29) FC Grenchen (13012) 6 2 0 4 6:12 14:20 -6
25 auf (30) 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I (42106530) 6 2 0 4 6:12 12:19 -7
26 auf (32) Allmänna Idrottsklubben 6 1 2 3 5:13 7:10 -3
27 auf (34) FC La Chaux-De-Fonds (7005) 5 1 1 3 4:11 10:14 -4
28 auf (35) Fotbalovy Klub Teplice 6 1 1 4 4:14 6:13 -7
29 auf (36) Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana 6 1 0 5 3:15 7:15 -8
30 auf (37) RC Strasbourg (500191) 6 1 0 5 3:15 9:20 -11
31 ab (12) 1.FC Dynamo Dresden (63002047) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
- ab (15) FC Kosice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
- ab (6) FC Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
- ab (7) Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna Norrköping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
- ab (19) Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg (01479) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
- auf (33) Spartak Hradec Kralove 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
- gleich (31) Towarzystwo Sportowe Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
- auf (38) VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 1905 e.V. I (43143520) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
39 gleich (39) Football Club Sion (8040) 6 0 0 6 0:18 6:22 -16
40 gleich (40) Football Club Biel/Bienne (10702) 6 0 0 6 0:18 7:26 -19

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA
1 auf (6) FC Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder 6 5 0 1 15:3 13:8 5
2 auf (7) Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna Norrköping 8 5 0 3 15:9 20:14 6
3 auf (8) Asociácia športových klubov Inter Bratislava 10 5 0 5 15:15 24:17 7
4 auf (9) Klub Sportowy Górnik Zabrze 6 4 1 1 13:5 17:10 7
5 auf (12) 1.FC Dynamo Dresden (63002047) 6 3 1 2 10:8 13:7 6
6 auf (14) Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków 6 3 1 2 10:8 13:10 3
7 auf (15) FC Kosice 6 3 1 2 10:8 12:11 1
8 ab (1) Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag 3 3 0 0 9:0 4:0 4
9 ab (4) SG Eintracht Frankfurt (34024024) 5 3 0 2 9:6 14:10 4
10 auf (19) Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg (01479) 6 3 0 3 9:9 10:8 2
11 auf (22) BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. I (01011100) 6 3 0 3 9:9 12:13 -1
12 ab (2) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 2 1 1 7:5 10:9 1
13 auf (25) FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I (65011013) 6 2 1 3 7:11 9:12 -3
14 auf (26) Malmö Fotbollförening (02942) 6 2 1 3 7:11 9:13 -4
15 auf (30) 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I (42106530) 6 2 0 4 6:12 12:19 -7
16 auf (31) Towarzystwo Sportowe Polonia Bytom 6 1 3 2 6:12 5:13 -8
17 auf (32) Allmänna Idrottsklubben 6 1 2 3 5:13 7:10 -3
18 auf (33) Spartak Hradec Kralove 6 1 2 3 5:13 3:8 -5
19 ab (3) Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2 1 0 1 3:3 3:4 -1
20 ab (5) DWS Amsterdam 2 0 1 1 1:5 2:5 -3
21 auf (38) VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 1905 e.V. I (43143520) 6 0 1 5 1:17 6:14 -8
22 ab (17) Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0