×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Bosnien Bosnien
Fußball Kup BiH 2020/21 Kup BiH 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo 6 6 0 0 18 17:4 13
  • Sieg
2 auf (30) Fudbalski Klub Borac Banja Luka 6 5 0 1 15 19:7 12
  • Niederlage
3 ab (2) FK Klis 5 3 0 2 9 11:8 3
4 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Tuzla 6 3 0 3 9 13:12 1
5 ab (2) Hrvatski športski klub Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 0 1 6 11:2 9
6 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Željezničar Sarajevo 3 2 0 1 6 7:4 3
7 ab (2) Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg 3 2 0 1 6 2:2 0
8 ab (2) FK Rudar 2 1 0 1 3 7:4 3
9 ab (2) FK Krupa 2 1 0 1 3 6:4 2
10 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Velež Mostar 2 1 0 1 3 3:1 2
11 ab (2) FK Zvijezda 09 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
12 ab (2) Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
- ab (2) Velež Nevesinje 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
14 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Goražde 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 -2
15 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Slavija Sarajevo 2 1 0 1 3 8:11 -3
16 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Rudar Kakanj 2 1 0 1 3 2:6 -4
17 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 0 0 1 0 7:8 -1
18 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Budućnost Banovići 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Igman Konjic 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
20 ab (2) Fortuna Zenica 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Nogometni Klub Gabeoski Omladinski Športski Klub Gabela 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Nogometni klub Zvijezda 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
23 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Novi Grad 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
24 ab (2) FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
25 ab (2) UNIS Vogošća 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 -4
26 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Radnički Lukavac 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) Leotar Trebinje 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) NK Travnik 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) Olimpik Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
30 ab (2) Tekstilac Derventa 1 0 0 1 0 1:7 -6

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 6 4:1 3
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) FK Klis 3 2 0 1 6 8:4 4
3 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Tuzla 3 2 0 1 6 6:4 2
4 ab (2) Hrvatski športski klub Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
5 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Željezničar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
6 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Slavija Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3 8:7 1
7 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Goražde 1 1 0 0 3 5:4 1
8 ab (2) FK Rudar 2 1 0 1 3 7:4 3
9 auf (30) Fudbalski Klub Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 0
  • Niederlage
10 ab (2) Velež Nevesinje 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
11 ab (2) FK Zvijezda 09 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Igman Konjic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski klub Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Olimpik Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) UNIS Vogošća 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Budućnost Banovići 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
18 ab (2) Fortuna Zenica 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Fudbalski klub Velež Mostar 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Nogometni Klub Gabeoski Omladinski Športski Klub Gabela 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Nogometni klub Zvijezda 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
22 ab (2) FK Krupa 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
23 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Novi Grad 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (2) Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
25 ab (2) FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
26 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Radnički Lukavac 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) Leotar Trebinje 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) NK Travnik 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
29 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Rudar Kakanj 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 -5
30 ab (2) Tekstilac Derventa 1 0 0 1 0 1:7 -6

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (30) Fudbalski Klub Borac Banja Luka 4 4 0 0 12 14:2 12
  • Niederlage
2 ab (1) Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo 4 4 0 0 12 13:3 10
  • Sieg
3 ab (2) Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg 2 2 0 0 6 2:0 2
4 ab (2) FK Krupa 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
5 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Velež Mostar 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
6 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Rudar Kakanj 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
7 ab (2) Hrvatski športski klub Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 1 3 7:2 5
8 ab (2) FK Zvijezda 09 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Željezničar Sarajevo 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
10 ab (2) FK Klis 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
11 ab (2) Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
12 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Tuzla 3 1 0 2 3 7:8 -1
13 ab (2) FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) FK Rudar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fortuna Zenica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski klub Budućnost Banovići 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Radnički Lukavac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Novi Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Leotar Trebinje 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) NK Travnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Nogometni Klub Gabeoski Omladinski Športski Klub Gabela 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Nogometni klub Zvijezda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Tekstilac Derventa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Velež Nevesinje 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
25 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 0 0 1 0 7:8 -1
26 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Igman Konjic 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
27 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Goražde 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
28 ab (2) UNIS Vogošća 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 -4
29 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Slavija Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) Olimpik Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo 4 4 0 0 12 13:3 10
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) FK Klis 3 3 0 0 9 9:2 7
3 auf (30) Fudbalski Klub Borac Banja Luka 4 3 0 1 9 13:5 8
  • Niederlage
4 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Tuzla 4 3 0 1 9 12:8 4
5 ab (2) Hrvatski športski klub Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 0 1 6 11:2 9
6 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Željezničar Sarajevo 3 2 0 1 6 7:4 3
7 ab (2) Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg 3 2 0 1 6 2:2 0
8 ab (2) FK Rudar 2 1 0 1 3 7:4 3
9 ab (2) FK Krupa 2 1 0 1 3 6:4 2
10 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Velež Mostar 2 1 0 1 3 3:1 2
11 ab (2) FK Zvijezda 09 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
12 ab (2) Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
- ab (2) Velež Nevesinje 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
14 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Goražde 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 -2
15 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Slavija Sarajevo 2 1 0 1 3 8:11 -3
16 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Rudar Kakanj 2 1 0 1 3 2:6 -4
17 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 0 0 1 0 7:8 -1
18 ab (2) Fudbalski klub Budućnost Banovići 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Igman Konjic 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
20 ab (2) Fortuna Zenica 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Nogometni Klub Gabeoski Omladinski Športski Klub Gabela 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (2) Nogometni klub Zvijezda 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
23 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Novi Grad 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
24 ab (2) FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
25 ab (2) UNIS Vogošća 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 -4
26 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Radnički Lukavac 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) Leotar Trebinje 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) NK Travnik 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (2) Olimpik Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
30 ab (2) Tekstilac Derventa 1 0 0 1 0 1:7 -6

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (30) Fudbalski Klub Borac Banja Luka 4 4 0 0 12 14:3 11
  • Niederlage
2 ab (1) Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo 4 4 0 0 12 9:3 6
  • Sieg
3 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Tuzla 4 2 0 2 6 7:7 0
4 ab (2) FK Klis 4 2 0 2 6 5:6 -1
5 ab (2) Hrvatski športski klub Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 1 3 4:1 3
6 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Željezničar Sarajevo 2 1 0 1 3 5:3 2
7 ab (2) FK Zvijezda 09 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
8 ab (2) Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg 2 1 0 1 3 1:2 -1
9 ab (2) FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fortuna Zenica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski klub Budućnost Banovići 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Igman Konjic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski klub Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Radnički Lukavac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Sloboda Novi Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) Leotar Trebinje 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2) NK Travnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (2)