×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Serbien Serbien
Fußball Kup Srbije 2020/21 Kup Srbije 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (3) Fudbalski klub Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 3 5:3 2
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Fudbalski klub Zeleznik 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
4 ab (3) FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
5 ab (3) Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
- ab (3) TSC Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
7 ab (3) Fudbalski klub Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
  • Sieg
8 ab (3) FK Napredak 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Javor Ivanjica 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
12 ab (1) Trayal 2 1 0 1 3 10:2 8
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 ab (2) FK Smederevo 2 1 0 1 3 6:5 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 ab (3) FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Inđija 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Zemun 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Sinđelić Belgrado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 ab (3) FK Kabel 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
  • Niederlage
23 ab (3) FK Radnički 1923 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Mačva Šabac 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) Zarkovo 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
26 ab (3) Fudbalski klub Kolubara 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 -2
  • Niederlage
- auf (31) Fudbalski klub Mokra Gora 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 -2
  • Niederlage
28 ab (3) Graficar 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
  • Niederlage
29 ab (3) FK Novi Pazar 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
30 ab (3) Radnicki Pirot 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
31 ab (3) Fudbalski klub Dinamo Vranje 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage
32 gleich (32) Sloga Majdevo 1 0 0 1 0 0:10 -10
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (3) Fudbalski klub Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 3 5:3 2
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Fudbalski klub Zeleznik 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
4 ab (3) FK Napredak 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Javor Ivanjica 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
6 ab (3) FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Inđija 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Radnički 1923 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) FK Zemun 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Čukarički-Stankom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Dinamo Vranje 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Kolubara 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Radnik Surdulica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Sinđelić Belgrado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Graficar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) Proleter Novi Sad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) TSC Bačka Topola 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Zarkovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
25 ab (3) FK Kabel 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
  • Niederlage
26 ab (2) FK Smederevo 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Mačva Šabac 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
28 auf (31) Fudbalski klub Mokra Gora 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 -2
  • Niederlage
29 ab (3) FK Novi Pazar 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
30 ab (3) Radnicki Pirot 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
- ab (1) Trayal 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
32 gleich (32) Sloga Majdevo 1 0 0 1 0 0:10 -10
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Trayal 1 1 0 0 3 10:0 10
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
2 gleich (2) FK Smederevo 1 1 0 0 3 5:3 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
4 ab (3) Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
- ab (3) TSC Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
6 ab (3) Fudbalski klub Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
  • Sieg
7 ab (3) Fudbalski klub Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
9 ab (3) FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Inđija 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Kabel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) FK Napredak 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) FK Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) FK Rad Beograd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) FK Zemun 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Javor Ivanjica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Mačva Šabac 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Mladost Lučani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (31) Fudbalski klub Mokra Gora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Sinđelić Belgrado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Zeleznik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Radnicki Pirot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (32) Sloga Majdevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
28 ab (3) FK Radnički 1923 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) Zarkovo 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
30 ab (3) Fudbalski klub Kolubara 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 -2
  • Niederlage
31 ab (3) Graficar 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
  • Niederlage
32 ab (3) Fudbalski klub Dinamo Vranje 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (3) Fudbalski klub Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 3 5:3 2
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Fudbalski klub Zeleznik 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
4 ab (3) FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
5 ab (3) Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
- ab (3) TSC Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
7 ab (3) Fudbalski klub Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
  • Sieg
8 ab (3) FK Napredak 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Javor Ivanjica 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
- ab (3) Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
12 ab (1) Trayal 2 1 0 1 3 10:2 8
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 ab (2) FK Smederevo 2 1 0 1 3 6:5 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 ab (3) FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Inđija 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) FK Zemun 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Sinđelić Belgrado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (3) Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad