×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Russland Russland
Fußball 2.Division Gruppe 3 2020/21 2.Division Gruppe 3 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Futbolni Klub Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 14 9 2 3 29 33:10 23
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Metallurg Lipetsk 13 8 2 3 26 29:15 14
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) FK Ryazan 13 8 0 5 24 25:16 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 9 6 1 2 19 23:10 13
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 gleich (5) Professional Football Club Sokol Saratov 10 6 1 3 19 19:11 8
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
6 gleich (6) Don Novomoskovsk 10 5 4 1 19 18:12 6
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
7 gleich (7) Krasny-SGAFKST Smolensk 9 5 2 2 17 18:14 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 gleich (8) Avtomobilist Noginsk 12 4 5 3 17 17:14 3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
9 gleich (9) FK Strogino Moscow 13 5 2 6 17 18:23 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
10 gleich (10) Avangard Kursk 13 4 4 5 16 18:22 -4
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
11 gleich (11) Futbolniy Klub Khimki 15 5 1 9 16 18:35 -17
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 gleich (12) FK Kaluga 13 4 2 7 14 18:19 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
13 gleich (13) FK Kvant Obninsk 13 4 2 7 14 14:27 -13
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
14 gleich (14) Vidnoye 13 4 0 9 12 18:31 -13
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
15 gleich (15) Sahalin Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 9 3 0 6 9 12:19 -7
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 gleich (16) RUS_Fakel-D_Voronezh 13 2 0 11 6 10:30 -20
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Futbolni Klub Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 7 7 0 0 21 20:1 19
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) FK Ryazan 7 5 0 2 15 17:8 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 auf (10) Avangard Kursk 7 4 3 0 15 14:8 6
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 ab (2) Metallurg Lipetsk 7 4 2 1 14 18:5 13
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 auf (9) FK Strogino Moscow 7 4 2 1 14 13:9 4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 gleich (6) Don Novomoskovsk 5 4 1 0 13 11:4 7
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
7 ab (4) Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 6 4 1 1 13 18:6 12
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
8 auf (11) Futbolniy Klub Khimki 8 4 1 3 13 10:8 2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
9 ab (5) Professional Football Club Sokol Saratov 5 4 0 1 12 12:3 9
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
10 auf (12) FK Kaluga 7 4 0 3 12 15:10 5
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
11 auf (15) Sahalin Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 3 3 0 0 9 10:1 9
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 auf (14) Vidnoye 6 3 0 3 9 14:11 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
13 gleich (13) FK Kvant Obninsk 6 3 0 3 9 9:12 -3
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
14 ab (7) Krasny-SGAFKST Smolensk 4 2 2 0 8 7:3 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 ab (8) Avtomobilist Noginsk 6 2 2 2 8 8:6 2
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
16 gleich (16) RUS_Fakel-D_Voronezh 5 2 0 3 6 8:9 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (2) Metallurg Lipetsk 6 4 0 2 12 11:10 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
2 auf (7) Krasny-SGAFKST Smolensk 5 3 0 2 9 11:11 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 auf (8) Avtomobilist Noginsk 6 2 3 1 9 9:8 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
4 ab (3) FK Ryazan 6 3 0 3 9 8:8 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
5 ab (1) Futbolni Klub Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 7 2 2 3 8 13:9 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
6 ab (5) Professional Football Club Sokol Saratov 5 2 1 2 7 7:8 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
7 ab (4) Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 3 2 0 1 6 5:4 1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
8 ab (6) Don Novomoskovsk 5 1 3 1 6 7:8 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
9 auf (13) FK Kvant Obninsk 7 1 2 4 5 5:15 -10
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
10 ab (9) FK Strogino Moscow 6 1 0 5 3 5:14 -9
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
11 auf (14) Vidnoye 7 1 0 6 3 4:20 -16
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
12 ab (11) Futbolniy Klub Khimki 7 1 0 6 3 8:27 -19
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 ab (12) FK Kaluga 6 0 2 4 2 3:9 -6
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
14 ab (10) Avangard Kursk 6 0 1 5 1 4:14 -10
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
15 gleich (15) Sahalin Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 6 0 0 6 0 2:18 -16
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 gleich (16) RUS_Fakel-D_Voronezh 8 0 0 8 0 2:21 -19
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Futbolni Klub Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 14 9 2 3 29 33:10 23
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Metallurg Lipetsk 13 8 2 3 26 29:15 14
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) FK Ryazan 13 8 0 5 24 25:16 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 9 6 1 2 19 23:10 13
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 gleich (5) Professional Football Club Sokol Saratov 10 6 1 3 19 19:11 8
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
6 gleich (6) Don Novomoskovsk 10 5 4 1 19 18:12 6
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
7 gleich (7) Krasny-SGAFKST Smolensk 9 5 2 2 17 18:14 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 gleich (8) Avtomobilist Noginsk 12 4 5 3 17 17:14 3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
9 gleich (9) FK Strogino Moscow 13 5 2 6 17 18:23 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
10 gleich (10) Avangard Kursk 13 4 4 5 16 18:22 -4
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
11 gleich (11) Futbolniy Klub Khimki 15 5 1 9 16 18:35 -17
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 gleich (12) FK Kaluga 13 4 2 7 14 18:19 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
13 gleich (13) FK Kvant Obninsk 13 4