×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Russland Russland
Fußball 2.Division Gruppe 4 2020/21 2.Division Gruppe 4 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Football Club KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 13 8 1 4 25 35:15 20
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Futbolniy Klub Sibir Novosibirsk I 10 6 4 0 22 23:10 13
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Zenit Chelyabinsk 11 7 1 3 22 29:8 21
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Zvezda Perm 13 6 4 3 22 24:19 5
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
5 gleich (5) FK Tumen 10 6 3 1 21 18:10 8
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
6 gleich (6) FK Volna Kovernino 12 6 3 3 21 18:15 3
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
7 gleich (7) Volga Ulyanovsk 8 6 2 0 20 14:4 10
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
8 gleich (8) Ural-2 Ekaterinburg 14 4 5 5 17 18:23 -5
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
9 gleich (9) Dinamo Barnaul 9 4 2 3 14 12:14 -2
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 gleich (10) Nosta Novotroitsk 11 4 2 5 14 22:20 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
11 gleich (11) Zenit Izhevsk 12 2 2 8 8 11:23 -12
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
12 gleich (12) FK Orenburg-2 9 2 1 6 7 8:19 -11
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
13 gleich (13) Lada Dimitrovgrad 9 1 3 5 6 8:14 -6
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
14 gleich (14) Lada Tolyatti 11 2 0 9 6 9:34 -25
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 gleich (15) Krylia Sovetov-2 Samara 12 1 1 10 4 13:34 -21
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (3) Zenit Chelyabinsk 7 6 0 1 18 25:4 21
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 ab (1) Football Club KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 7 5 0 2 15 23:7 16
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (4) Zvezda Perm 7 4 3 0 15 18:8 10
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
4 ab (2) Futbolniy Klub Sibir Novosibirsk I 7 4 3 0 15 14:6 8
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 auf (9) Dinamo Barnaul 5 4 1 0 13 11:3 8
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 auf (7) Volga Ulyanovsk 5 4 1 0 13 8:1 7
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
7 ab (5) FK Tumen 6 4 1 1 13 9:3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
8 auf (10) Nosta Novotroitsk 5 3 1 1 10 18:6 12
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
9 ab (6) FK Volna Kovernino 6 3 1 2 10 6:6 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
10 ab (8) Ural-2 Ekaterinburg 6 2 3 1 9 8:7 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
11 gleich (11) Zenit Izhevsk 4 2 1 1 7 8:5 3
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
12 auf (14) Lada Tolyatti 5 2 0 3 6 7:9 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 gleich (13) Lada Dimitrovgrad 3 1 2 0 5 4:2 2
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
14 ab (12) FK Orenburg-2 3 1 0 2 3 4:5 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
15 gleich (15) Krylia Sovetov-2 Samara 6 1 0 5 3 11:16 -5
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (6) FK Volna Kovernino 6 3 2 1 11 12:9 3
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
2 ab (1) Football Club KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 6 3 1 2 10 12:8 4
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (5) FK Tumen 4 2 2 0 8 9:7 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
4 auf (8) Ural-2 Ekaterinburg 8 2 2 4 8 10:16 -6
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
5 ab (2) Futbolniy Klub Sibir Novosibirsk I 3 2 1 0 7 9:4 5
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 auf (7) Volga Ulyanovsk 3 2 1 0 7 6:3 3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
7 ab (4) Zvezda Perm 6 2 1 3 7 6:11 -5
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
8 ab (3) Zenit Chelyabinsk 4 1 1 2 4 4:4 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
9 auf (12) FK Orenburg-2 6 1 1 4 4 4:14 -10
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
- auf (10) Nosta Novotroitsk 6 1 1 4 4 4:14 -10
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
11 ab (9) Dinamo Barnaul 4 0 1 3 1 1:11 -10
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 auf (13) Lada Dimitrovgrad 6 0 1 5 1 4:12 -8
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
13 auf (15) Krylia Sovetov-2 Samara 6 0 1 5 1 2:18 -16
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
14 ab (11) Zenit Izhevsk 8 0 1 7 1 3:18 -15
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
15 ab (14) Lada Tolyatti 6 0 0 6 0 2:25 -23
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Football Club KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 13 8 1 4 25 35:15 20
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Futbolniy Klub Sibir Novosibirsk I 10 6 4 0 22 23:10 13
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Zenit Chelyabinsk 11 7 1 3 22 29:8 21
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Zvezda Perm 13 6 4 3 22 24:19 5
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
5 gleich (5) FK Tumen 10 6 3 1 21 18:10 8
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
6 gleich (6) FK Volna Kovernino 12 6 3 3 21 18:15 3
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
7 gleich (7) Volga Ulyanovsk 8 6 2 0 20 14:4 10
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
8 gleich (8) Ural-2 Ekaterinburg 14 4 5 5 17 18:23 -5
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
9 gleich (9) Dinamo Barnaul 9 4 2 3 14 12:14 -2
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 gleich (10) Nosta Novotroitsk 11 4 2 5 14 22:20 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
11 gleich (11) Zenit Izhevsk 12 2 2 8 8 11:23 -12
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
12 gleich (12) FK Orenburg-2 9 2 1 6 7 8:19 -11
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
13 gleich (13) Lada Dimitrovgrad 9 1 3 5 6 8:14 -6
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
14 gleich (14) Lada Tolyatti 11 2 0 9 6 9:34 -25
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 gleich (15) Krylia Sovetov-2 Samara 12 1 1 10 4 13:34 -21
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (4) Zvezda Perm 2 1 1 0 4 4:3 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2)