×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Russland Russland
Fußball 1. Division 2020/21 1. Division 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Fudbolski Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara 38 28 5 5 89 89:25 64
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) FK Orenburg 38 24 10 4 82 68:30 38
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Futbolniy Klub Nizhniy Novgorod 38 24 6 8 78 58:24 34
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Football Club Baltika Kaliningrad 38 20 7 11 67 45:31 14
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 auf (7) FK Alania Vladikavkaz 38 18 10 10 64 64:38 26
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
6 ab (5) Neftekhimik 38 18 9 11 63 60:41 19
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
7 ab (6) Futbolniy Klub Torpedo Moskva 38 18 8 12 62 59:38 21
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
8 gleich (8) Fakel Voronezh 38 15 12 11 57 48:39 9
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
9 gleich (9) Veles Moscow 38 15 12 11 57 45:43 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
10 gleich (10) SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 38 15 8 15 53 45:45 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
11 gleich (11) Enisey Krasnoyarsk 38 16 5 17 53 45:50 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
12 gleich (12) Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 38 12 11 15 47 42:41 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
13 gleich (13) FK Krasnodar-2 38 10 11 17 41 43:64 -21
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
14 gleich (14) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 38 9 10 19 37 26:49 -23
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
15 gleich (15) Spartak Moskva 2 38 10 7 21 37 44:71 -27
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
16 gleich (16) Futbolynyi Klub Tom Tomsk 38 8 10 20 34 27:45 -18
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
17 gleich (17) Dinamo Bryansk 38 9 5 24 32 22:62 -40
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
18 gleich (18) Akron Tolyatti 39 6 13 20 31 33:53 -20
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
19 gleich (19) Irtysh Omsk 39 6 8 25 26 29:56 -27
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
20 gleich (20) Futbolniy Klub Shinnik Yaroslavl 38 4 7 27 19 35:82 -47
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Fudbolski Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara 19 17 1 1 52 59:7 52
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) Futbolniy Klub Nizhniy Novgorod 19 13 2 4 41 32:9 23
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
3 ab (2) FK Orenburg 19 12 5 2 41 36:17 19
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 auf (6) Futbolniy Klub Torpedo Moskva 19 11 3 5 36 29:14 15
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
5 gleich (5) Neftekhimik 18 10 5 3 35 36:16 20
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 auf (7) FK Alania Vladikavkaz 19 10 5 4 35 42:20 22
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
7 ab (4) Football Club Baltika Kaliningrad 19 11 2 6 35 23:12 11
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 auf (9) Veles Moscow 20 9 7 4 34 31:25 6
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
9 auf (12) Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 19 8 8 3 32 26:17 9
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
10 gleich (10) SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 19 9 5 5 32 21:15 6
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
11 gleich (11) Enisey Krasnoyarsk 20 10 0 10 30 29:25 4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
12 auf (13) FK Krasnodar-2 19 8 5 6 29 31:24 7
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
13 ab (8) Fakel Voronezh 18 6 9 3 27 20:11 9
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
14 gleich (14) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 19 5 7 7 22 11:20 -9
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
15 auf (17) Dinamo Bryansk 19 7 1 11 22 13:27 -14
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
16 ab (15) Spartak Moskva 2 19 5 5 9 20 22:32 -10
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
17 auf (19) Irtysh Omsk 20 5 3 12 18 10:29 -19
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
18 gleich (18) Akron Tolyatti 19 3 7 9 16 18:23 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
19 ab (16) Futbolynyi Klub Tom Tomsk 19 3 5 11 14 14:24 -10
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
20 gleich (20) Futbolniy Klub Shinnik Yaroslavl 19 2 2 15 8 19:38 -19
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (2) FK Orenburg 19 12 5 2 41 32:13 19
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 ab (1) Fudbolski Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara 19 11 4 4 37 30:18 12
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Futbolniy Klub Nizhniy Novgorod 19 11 4 4 37 26:15 11
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Football Club Baltika Kaliningrad 19 9 5 5 32 22:19 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 auf (8) Fakel Voronezh 20 9 3 8 30 28:28 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
6 auf (7) FK Alania Vladikavkaz 19 8 5 6 29 22:18 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
7 ab (5) Neftekhimik 20 8 4 8 28 24:25 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
8 ab (6) Futbolniy Klub Torpedo Moskva 19 7 5 7 26 30:24 6
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
9 gleich (9) Veles Moscow 18 6 5 7 23 14:18 -4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
10 auf (11) Enisey Krasnoyarsk 18 6 5 7 23 16:25 -9
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
11 ab (10) SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 19 6 3 10 21 24:30 -6
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
12 auf (16) Futbolynyi Klub Tom Tomsk 19 5 5 9 20 13:21 -8
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
13 auf (15) Spartak Moskva 2 19 5 2 12 17 22:39 -17
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
14 ab (12) Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 19 4 3 12 15 16:24 -8
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
15 ab (14) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 19 4 3 12 15 15:29 -14
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
16 auf (18) Akron Tolyatti 20 3 6 11 15 15:30 -15
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
17 ab (13) FK Krasnodar-2 19 2 6 11 12 12:40 -28
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
18 auf (20) Futbolniy Klub Shinnik Yaroslavl 19 2 5 12 11 16:44 -28
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
19 ab (17) Dinamo Bryansk 19 2 4 13 10 9:35 -26
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
20 ab (19) Irtysh Omsk 19 1 5 13 8 19:27 -8
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage