×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Japan Japan
Fußball League Cup 2021 League Cup 2021 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Gruppe D
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Yokohama Efu Marinosu 6 4 2 0 14 17 4 13
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Shimizu Shizuoka Pulse 6 2 2 2 8 7 8 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Vegalta Sendai 6 2 0 4 6 7 11 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 1 2 3 5 3 11 -8
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe C
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Urawa Red Diamonds 6 2 3 1 9 7 5 2
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Shonan Bellmare 6 1 5 0 8 4 3 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Yokohama FC 6 2 1 3 7 5 6 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Kashiwa Reysol 6 1 3 2 6 6 8 -2
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe A
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Kashima Antlers Football Club 6 3 3 0 12 14 4 10
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Consadole Sapporo 6 3 2 1 11 11 8 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Avispa Fukuoka 6 2 2 2 8 10 11 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sagan Tosu 6 0 1 5 1 5 17 -12
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Tokyo Football Club 6 3 3 0 12 6 2 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Vissel Kobe 6 2 2 2 8 6 4 2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Oita Trinita 6 1 3 2 6 4 6 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Tokushima Vortis 6 1 2 3 5 3 7 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe D
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Yokohama Efu Marinosu 3 3 0 0 9 11 1 10
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Shimizu Shizuoka Pulse 3 1 1 1 4 5 3 2
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Vegalta Sendai 3 1 0 2 3 5 6 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe C
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 auf (2) Shonan Bellmare 3 1 2 0 5 2 1 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 auf (3) Yokohama FC 3 1 1 1 4 4 3 1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 ab (1) Urawa Red Diamonds 3 1 1 1 4 2 1 1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Kashiwa Reysol 3 0 2 1 2 4 5 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe A
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Kashima Antlers Football Club 3 2 1 0 7 7 1 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Consadole Sapporo 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Avispa Fukuoka 3 1 0 2 3 7 9 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sagan Tosu 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Tokyo Football Club 3 2 1 0 7 4 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Vissel Kobe 3 0 2 1 2 0 1 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Oita Trinita 3 0 1 2 1 2 5 -3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Tokushima Vortis 3 0 1 2 1 1 5 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe D
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Yokohama Efu Marinosu 3 1 2 0 5 6 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Shimizu Shizuoka Pulse 3 1 1 1 4 2 5 -3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Vegalta Sendai 3 1 0 2 3 2 5 -3
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 1 0 2 3 2 9 -7
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe C
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Urawa Red Diamonds 3 1 2 0 5 5 4 1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 auf (4) Kashiwa Reysol 3 1 1 1 4 2 3 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
3 ab (2) Shonan Bellmare 3 0 3 0 3 2 2 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 ab (3) Yokohama FC 3 1 0 2 3 1 3 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe A
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 auf (2) Consadole Sapporo 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
2 ab (1) Kashima Antlers Football Club 3 1 2 0 5 7 3 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Avispa Fukuoka 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sagan Tosu 3 0 0 3 0 2 9 -7
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 auf (2) Vissel Kobe 3 2 0 1 6 6 3 3
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) Oita Trinita 3 1 2 0 5 2 1 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- ab (1) Tokyo Football Club 3 1 2 0 5 2 1 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Tokushima Vortis 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 0
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe D
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Yokohama Efu Marinosu 6 4 2 0 14 17 4 13
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Shimizu Shizuoka Pulse 6 2 2 2 8 7 8 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Vegalta Sendai 6 2 0 4 6 7 11 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 1 2 3 5 3 11 -8
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe C
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Urawa Red Diamonds 6 2 3 1 9 7 5 2
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Shonan Bellmare 6 1 5 0 8 4 3 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Yokohama FC 6 2 1 3 7 5 6 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Kashiwa Reysol 6 1 3 2 6 6 8 -2
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe A
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Kashima Antlers Football Club 6 3 3 0 12 14 4 10
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Consadole Sapporo 6 3 2 1 11 11 8 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Avispa Fukuoka 6 2 2 2 8 10 11 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sagan Tosu 6 0 1 5 1 5 17 -12
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Tokyo Football Club 6 3 3 0 12 6 2 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Vissel Kobe 6 2 2 2 8 6 4 2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Oita Trinita 6 1 3 2 6 4 6 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Tokushima Vortis 6 1 2 3 5 3 7 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe D
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Yokohama Efu Marinosu 6 4 2 0 14 17 4 13
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Shimizu Shizuoka Pulse 6 2 2 2 8 7 8 -1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Vegalta Sendai 6 2 0 4 6 7 11 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 1 2 3 5 3 11 -8
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe C
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Urawa Red Diamonds 6 2 3 1 9 7 5 2
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Shonan Bellmare 6 1 5 0 8 4 3 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Yokohama FC 6 2 1 3 7 5 6 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Kashiwa Reysol 6 1 3 2 6 6 8 -2
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe A
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-5
1 gleich (1) Kashima Antlers Football Club 6 3 3 0 12 14 4 10
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Consadole Sapporo 6 3 2 1 11 11 8 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Avispa Fukuoka 6 2 2 2 8 10 11 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Sagan Tosu 6 0 1 5 1 5 17 -12
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe B