×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Estland Estland
Fußball Eesti Karikas 2020/21 Eesti Karikas 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) FCI Levadia 7 7 0 0 21 21:0 21
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans 7 6 0 1 18 20:4 16
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 ab (2) Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Football Club Flora 6 5 0 1 15 15:4 11
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 auf (6) JK Tallinna Kalev 5 4 0 1 12 25:5 20
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 auf (80) Eston Villa 5 4 0 1 12 18:5 13
  • Niederlage
6 auf (8) Maardu Linnameeskond 5 4 0 1 12 18:6 12
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
7 auf (79) Paide Linnameeskond 4 3 0 1 9 48:3 45
  • Niederlage
8 ab (5) Jalgpallikool Tammeka Tartu 4 3 0 1 9 30:2 28
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
9 auf (81) TJK Legion Tallinn 4 3 0 1 9 26:3 23
  • Niederlage
10 auf (85) Football Club Kuressaare 4 3 0 1 9 27:7 20
  • Niederlage
11 ab (7) Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju 4 3 0 1 9 16:2 14
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 ab (9) Põhja-Sakala 4 3 0 1 9 16:6 10
13 auf (81) FC Tallinn 4 3 0 1 9 12:8 4
  • Niederlage
14 auf (87) Märjamaa Kompanii 4 3 0 1 9 10:18 -8
  • Niederlage
15 ab (4) Jalgpalliklubi Viljandi Tulevik 5 3 0 2 9 14:7 7
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 ab (9) Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 2 0 1 6 11:6 5
17 auf (85) FC Hell Hunt 3 2 0 1 6 6:7 -1
  • Niederlage
18 ab (9) Saku Sporting 3 2 0 1 6 9:13 -4
19 ab (9) Tallinna FC Pocarr 3 2 0 1 6 4:13 -9
20 ab (9) Pärnu Sadam 4 2 0 2 6 11:7 4
21 auf (81) Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 4 2 0 2 6 7:4 3
  • Niederlage
- auf (81) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 4 2 0 2 6 7:4 3
  • Niederlage
23 ab (9) Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 2 0 3 6 7:8 -1
24 ab (9) Maardu Aliens 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
25 ab (9) Raplamaa JK 2 1 0 1 3 15:4 11
26 ab (9) FC Flora Tallinn II 2 1 0 1 3 14:6 8
27 ab (9) FC Kohvile 2 1 0 1 3 10:3 7
28 ab (9) JK Loo 2 1 0 1 3 9:6 3
29 ab (9) FCI Tallinn 2 1 0 1 3 7:4 3
30 ab (9) Rumori Calcio II 2 1 0 1 3 4:2 2
31 ab (9) Hüjk Emmaste 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
- ab (9) SK Imavere/Forss 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
33 ab (9) JK Retro 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 0
34 ab (9) Team Helm JK 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
35 ab (9) Keila JK 2 1 0 1 3 7:8 -1
36 ab (9) Vändra JK Vaprus 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
37 ab (9) JK Piraaja Tallinn 2 1 0 1 3 3:5 -2
38 ab (9) Tartu JK Welco 2 1 0 1 3 3:7 -4
39 ab (9) FC Kose 2 1 0 1 3 2:8 -6
40 ab (9) Eston Villa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
41 ab (9) FC Elva 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
42 ab (9) FC Hiiumaa 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
43 ab (9) Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
- ab (9) Rumori Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
45 ab (9) Flora Tallinn III 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) JK Tallinna Kalev II 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Jõgeva SK Noorus 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Tallinna Olympic 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
49 ab (9) SC ReUnited 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
50 ab (9) Jõgeva Wolves 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
- ab (9) Kristiine JK 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
52 ab (9) Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
54 ab (9) Nõmme United 1 0 0 1 0 3:6 -3
55 ab (9) FC Soccernet 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
- ab (9) FC Teleios 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
57 ab (9) Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (9) Põlva Jalgpalliklubi Lootos 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
59 ab (9) FC Helios 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
- ab (9) FC Warrior Valga 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
- ab (9) Jõgeva Wolves II 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
- ab (9) Äksi Wolves 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
63 ab (9) FC Järva-Jaani 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (9) Tallinna JK Legion II 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (9) Viimsi Lõvid 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
66 ab (9) FC Lelle 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 -5
67 ab (9) Vastseliina FC Tannem 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 -5
68 ab (9) FC Maksatransport 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
- ab (9) Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance II 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
- ab (9) JK Kernu Kadakas 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
- ab (9) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
- ab (9) Kohtla-Nõmme 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
73 ab (9) FC Puhkus Mehhikos 1 0 0 1 0 1:8 -7
74 ab (9) JK Metsis 1 0 0 1 0 1:9 -8
75 ab (9) Rummu Dünamo 1 0 0 1 0 0:8 -8
76 ab (9) Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 0 0 1 0 1:10 -9
77 ab (9) FC Sssolutions 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 -9
- ab (9) IBK Here for Beer 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 -9
- ab (9) Jalgpalliklubi Viljandi Tulevik II 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 -9
- ab (9) JK 32. keskkool 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 -9
81 ab (9) FC TransferWise 1 0 0 1 0 0:11 -11
82 ab (9) JK Jalgpallihaigla 1 0 0 1 0 0:13 -13
- ab (9) Zenit Tallinn 1 0 0 1 0 0:13 -13
84 ab (9) Anija United 1 0 0 1 0 0:18 -18
85 ab (9) AFC Eyjafjallajökull 1 0 0 1 0 0:24 -24
86 ab (9) Tallinna Wolves 2 0 0 2 0 0:6 -6
87 ab (9) Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 0 0 3 0 2:8 -6

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) FCI Levadia 4 4 0 0 12 14:0 14
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans 4 4 0 0 12 12:1 11
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 auf (80) Eston Villa 5 4 0 1 12 18:5 13
  • Niederlage
4 auf (79) Paide Linnameeskond 4 3 0 1 9 48:3 45
  • Niederlage
5 auf (7) Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju 4 3 0 1 9 16:2 14
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 auf (9) Põhja-Sakala 4 3 0 1 9 16:6 10
7 auf (87) Märjamaa Kompanii 4 3 0 1 9 10:18 -8
  • Niederlage
8 auf (81) TJK Legion Tallinn 2 2 0 0 6 20:0 20
  • Niederlage
9 ab (8) Maardu Linnameeskond 2 2 0 0 6 14:3 11
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 ab (9) Saku Sporting 2 2 0 0 6 9:2 7
11 ab (9) Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 2 0 0 6 8:2 6
12 ab (9) Tallinna FC Pocarr 2 2 0 0 6 4:0 4
13 ab (2) Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Football Club Flora 2 2 0 0 6 4:2 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 auf (81) FC Tallinn 3 2 0 1 6 8:8 0
  • Niederlage
15 ab (9) FC Flora Tallinn II 1 1 0 0 3 10:1 9
16 ab (9) JK Loo 1 1 0 0 3 9:1 8
17 ab (9) JK Retro 1 1 0 0 3 5:0 5
18 ab (6) JK Tallinna Kalev 1 1 0 0 3 6:3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
19 ab (9) Rumori Calcio II 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
20 ab (9) Vändra JK Vaprus 1 1 0 0 3 5:4 1
21 auf (85) Football Club Kuressaare 2 1 0 1 3 18:4 14
  • Niederlage
22 ab (9) Raplamaa JK 2 1 0 1 3 15:4 11
23 ab (9) FC Kohvile 2 1 0 1 3 10:3 7
24 ab (9) FCI Tallinn 2 1 0 1 3 7:4 3
25 ab (9) Hüjk Emmaste 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
- ab (9) SK Imavere/Forss 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
27 ab (9) Team Helm JK 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
28 ab (9) Tartu JK Welco 2 1 0 1 3 3:7 -4
29 ab (9) Pärnu Sadam 3 1 0 2 3 8:5 3
30 ab (9) AFC Eyjafjallajökull 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Anija United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Eston Villa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Elva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Helios 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Järva-Jaani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Lelle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Puhkus Mehhikos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Soccernet 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Sssolutions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Teleios 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Warrior Valga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Flora Tallinn III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) IBK Here for Beer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- auf (81) Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Jalgpalliklubi Viljandi Tulevik II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (5) Jalgpallikool Tammeka Tartu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) JK 32. keskkool 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) JK Jalgpallihaigla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) JK Kernu Kadakas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) JK Metsis 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) JK Piraaja Tallinn 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Jõgeva Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Jõgeva Wolves II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Keila JK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- auf (81) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 0 0